Freundinnen und Freunde

Aeberhard Beat, Bau und Verkehrsdepartement Basel-Stadt, Basel
Anghel Iulia, Freiburg (D)
Barth Sarah, Basel
Baumann Lukas, Baumann Lukas Architektur, Basel
Baukult, Freiwillige Basler Denkmalpflege, Basel
Beerli Adrian, Atelier Beerli, Basel
Blanckarts Thomas, Riehen
Bläuer Peter, Basel
Boesch Elisabeth, Boesch Architekten, Zürich
Bonert Mathias, Basel
Boss Adrian, rolli + boss architekten, Basel
Bringgolf Stefan, BRH-Architekten AG, Basel
Brüderlin Rolf, Brüderlin Merkle Architekten AG, Riehen
Bürkli Reto, Basel
Buhne Blatter Reinhild, Oberwil
Burst Marie-Claire, Zug
Christ Urs, Lista Office Vertriebs AG, Basel
Colicchio Umberto, Officine Ghidoni SA, Olten
Cuagnier Janine, Binningen
Delemazure Guillaume, dea architectes, Mulhouse
Donatsch Michèle, Binningen
Dormann Agnes, Basel
Dreier Michael, Pfeffingen
Druel Philippe, Bricks AG, Basel
Egli Beat K., Studio Beat Egli, Basel
Eisenring Walter, Basel
Elke Astrid, Riehen
Ettlin Robert A., Ettlin Consulting AG, Münchenstein
Ettlin Regula, Münchenstein
Fiebrandt Katja, Basel
Fischer Florian, Basel
Fischer Salome, Basel
Gmür Reto, Silvia Gmür Reto Gmür Architekten, Basel
Goebl Jost L., Goebl Real Estate, Riehen
Gross Markus, Basel
Häfelfinger Robert, Häfelfinger Architekten, Sissach
Heimatschutz Basel
Hellweg Verena, Basel
Herzog Eva, Basel
Hoffmann Andrea, Lörrach
Holzemer Victor, Jermann Ingenieure+Geometer AG, Arlesheim
Huber Dorothee, Basel
Jenny Edgar, Basel
Jenisch Jenny, Basel
Jerman Pascal, jermann architekten und raumplaner ag, Laufen
Karahan Ümra, Binningen
Kehl Lilli, Architekturfotografie, Basel
Keller Urs, avantrace architekten szenografen, Zürich
Kläy Walter, Basel
Kojich Bo, Kojich+Felder Reisen zur Kunst, Riehen
Kouefo Daniela-Charlott, Basel
Kreienbühl Jörg, Basel
Kunz Hanspeter, Basel
Künzel Margrith, Landschaftsarchitekten AG, Binningen
Künzli Martin, Treuwerk AG, Basel
Lancashire Graham, Aesch
Langlotz Paul, Langlotz Architekten GmbH, Basel
Leemann Chris, Rheinfelden
Leemann Heidi, Rheinfelden
Leierseder Hermine, Leierseder Architekten, München
Lengsfeld Nicola, Lengsfeld GmbH, Basel
Lenherr Barbara, Basel
Leu Mireille, Binningen
Lezzi Maria, Münchenstein
Lindenmann Heinz, Riehen
Liner Martina, Allschwil
Löw Martina, Basel
Mannhart Kathrina, Mannhart Innenarchitektur, Birsfelden
Marseiler Philipp, Basel
Mestrinaro Ingrid, Mestrinaro Architekten GmbH, Basel
Meyer Felix, Binningen
Meyer Stephan, Basel
Müller Börje, Börje Müller Fotografie, Basel
Mury Nadia, Rheinfelden
Nagel Anne, Riehen
Niemeier Sebastian, Basel
Nyfeler Regine, Flubacher-Nyfeler + Partner Architekten AG, Basel
Nyfeler Andreas, Flubacher-Nyfeler + Partner Architekten AG, Basel
Oser Katrin, Basel
Osolin Thomas, Osolin & Plüss Architekten BSA AG, Basel
Parini Werner, Euroairport Basel-Mulhouse, Saint-Louis
Parini Giuseppina, Muttenz
Pusdary Shaswar, Basel
Pflüger Lena, Basel
Radina Birgit, Zürich
Renold Christine, Christine Renold Architecte EPFL SIA, Basel
Rieder Heidi, Rosenmund + Rieder, Liestal
Rohrer Olav, Basel
Ryser Daniel, Corifea, Animation&Videoproduktionen, Basel
Sadikaj Sali, ZPF Ingenieure AG, Basel
Santini Gilbert, Münchenstein
Sarti Maddalena, Basel
Schacher Raphaela, Studio Raphaela Schacher, Basel
Schaffner Martin, Basel
Schaller Hans, Therwil
Schiller Heiko, amrein giger architekten GmbH, Basel
Schmid Christoph, Vécsey*Schmidt Architekt*innen, Basel
Schmid Markus, Basel
Schneider Robert, Basel
Schuler Nicole, Farb- und Raumkonzept, Basel
Schuppli Madeleine, Zürich
Schweizer Gaston R., Robert Schweizer AG, Basel
Sollberger Judith, Binningen
Sprecher Ursula, Basel
Stöcker Annette, Basel
Strebel Marie, Oberwil bei Zug
Szabo Susanne, Basel
Terzi Marcel, Basler Kochtopf, Basel
Thür Hans-Peter, Basel
Ulli Daniel, Ulli+Partner Architekten GmbH, Riehen
Ullmann Raymond, Basel
Ulrich Noah, Liestal
Vécsey Susanne, Vécsey*Schmidt Architekt*innen, Basel
Voellmin Rolf W., Voellmin Architekturbüro, Basel
Vögtli Pia, Arlesheim
Von Falkenstein Patricia, Basel
Von Holtey Maria, Basel
Voyame Ernest, Basel
Weber Esther, Basel
Wehrle Stefan, Basel
Weissenberger Friedrich, Binningen
Weyeneth Roman, Basel
Wicki Lilo, Basel
Willareth Philippe, Dr. Lüchinger+Meyer Bauingenieure AG, Zürich
Wirth Pascal, Wirth+Wirth Architekten, Basel
Wirz Schneider Nicole, raumplan wirz, Basel
Wulf Heinz, Basel
Wyssen Thomas, Felippi Wyssen Architekten, Basel
Zumthor Elisabeth, Corifea, Animation&Videoproduktionen, Basel
Zumthor Caesar, Caesar Zumthor Architekten GmbH, Basel

Patron

Barth Tina, Spektrum Media GmbH, Basel
Beer Anja, Beer+Merz GmbH, Basel
Boltshauser Roger, Boltshauser Architekten AG, Zürich

Bothe Dominik, Gemeinde Riehen, Leiter Immobilien und Arealentwicklung, Riehen
Bründler Andreas, Buchner Bründler Architekten AG, Basel

Buchner Daniel, Buchner Bründler Architekten AG, Basel

Ekener Tina, Baubüro in situ ag, Basel
Fischer Beat K., Beat Fischer Architekt, Basel

Hasler Stephan, Quadra Ligna AG, Basel

Hübscher Michael, hübschergestaltet GmbH, unabhängige Lichtgestalter, Basel

Klein Martin, Morger Partner Architekten AG, Basel
König Henning, Morger Partner Architekten AG, Basel
Lang Christian, Villa Nova Architekten, Basel

Lassoudry Samantha, Basel

Merki Guido, Ave Merki Architekten GmbH, Basel

Müller Pascal, Müller Sigrist Architekten AG, Zürich

Quade Carmen, Quade Architects, Basel
Rytz Kurth, Sissach

Sägesser Ken, C & S IMMOBILIEN AG, Bottmingen
Selva Luca, Luca Selva Architekten, Basel
Staehelin Balz, Basel

Stähelin Jean-Philippe, Stähelin Architekten AG, Basel
Tanner Jan, Buss Immobilien + Service AG, Pratteln

Thalhofer Thomas, MET Architects GmbH SIA, Basel

Wehrli Patrik, Huber Straub AG, Birsfelden

Weissenberger Benno, Basel

 

Firmen

Architektur Staehelin, Gisin + Partner, Basel

Bluenaut Matching Services AG, Basel

Brillux Schweiz AG, Muttenz
BSA Bund Schweizer Architekten, Ortsgruppe Basel

Burckhardt Architektur AG, Basel

Büro für Bauökonomie AG, Basel

Butscher Architekten AG, Basel

Création Baumann AG, Langenthal

Dietziker Partner Baumanagement AG, Basel

Egeler Lutz AG, Basel

Elementwerk Istighofen AG, Bürglen

Ernst Schweizer AG, Hedingen

Etavis Kriegel+Schaffner AG, Basel

ffbk Architekten AG, Münchenstein/Basel
Girsberger AG, Bützberg

Gremper AG, Die hohe Kunst des Druckens, Basel/Pratteln
Halter AG, Münchenstein

Helvetia Versicherungen, Basel

Herzog & de Meuron, Basel

IC UNICON AG, Reinach

Itten+Brechbühl AG, Basel

Keramik Laufen AG, Laufen

Marcel Fischer AG, Allschwil

Mettler2Invest AG, Basel

Murfloor AG, Münchenstein

PICHLER Projects, Sursee
Plättli Ganz AG, Basel

Pro Engineering AG, Basel

Proplaning AG, Basel

Rapp AG, Münchenstein

Rhystadt AG, Basel

ROSER AG, Birsfelden

Schindler Aufzüge AG, Pratteln

Schnetzer Puskas Ingenieure AG, Basel
SIA Schweizerischer Ingenieur- und Architektenverein, Sektion Basel

SSA Architekten AG BSA SIA, Basel
TerraStar AG, Basel

Tschudin AG, Münchenstein

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your experience and security.