Firmen

Architektur Staehelin, Gisin + Partner, Basel

Bluenaut Matching Services AG, Basel

Brillux Schweiz AG, Muttenz

Burckhardt + Partner AG, Basel

Büro für Bauökonomie AG, Basel

Butscher Architekten, Basel

Création Baumann AG, Langenthal

Dietziker Partner Baumanagement AG, Basel

Egeler Lutz AG, Basel

Elementwerk Istighofen AG, Bürglen

Ernst Schweizer AG, Hedingen

Etavis Kriegel+Schaffner AG

ffbk Architekten AG, Münchenstein/Basel

Helvetia Versicherungen, Basel

Herzog & de Meuron, Basel

IC UNICON AG, Reinach

Itten+Brechbühl AG, Basel

Keramik Laufen AG, Laufen

Marcel Fischer AG, Allschwil

Mettler2Invest AG, Basel

Murfloor AG, Münchenstein

PICHLER Projects, Zürich

Pro Engineering AG, Basel

Proplaning AG, Basel

Rapp Gruppe, Münchenstein

Rhystadt AG, Basel

ROSER AG, Birsfelden

Schindler Aufzüge AG, Pratteln

Schnetzer Puskas Ingenieure AG, Basel

SSA Architekten AG, Basel

Tschudin AG, Münchenstein

Patron

Ave Merki Architekten GmbH, Basel

Baubüro in situ ag, Basel

Beer+Merz GmbH, Basel

Bothe Dominik, Riehen

Boltshauser Architekten AG, Zürich

Buchner Bründler Architekten AG, Basel

Huber Straub AG, Birsfelden

hübschergestaltet GmbH, unabhängige Lichtgestalter, Basel

Müller Sigrist Architekten AG, Zürich

Quade Architects, Basel

Quadra Ligna AG, Basel

SAVIDA AG - by officevoith, Basel

STÄHELIN Architekten AG, Basel

Staehelin Balz, Basel

Villa Nova Architekten, Basel

 

Freunde

amrein giger architekten GmbH, Basel

Basler Kochtopf, Basel

Baumann Lukas Architektur, Basel

Baukult, Freiwillige Denkmalpflege, Basel

Beerli Adrian, Basel

Blanckarts Thomas, Riehen

Boesch Architekten, Basel

Bonert Mathias, Basel

BRH-Architekten AG, Basel

Bricks AG, Basel

Brüderlin Merkle Architekten AG, Riehen

Bühler Hans Ruedi, Bühler & Partner AG, Bottmingen

Buhne Blatter Reinhild, Oberwil

Burger Cyrill, Basel 

Burst Marie-Claire, Zug

Caesar Zumthor Architekten GmbH, Basel

Colicchio Umberto, Officine Ghidoni SA, Olten 

Corifea, Animation&Videoproduktionen, Basel

Cuagnier Janine, Binningen

Delemazure Guillaume, dea architectes, Mulhouse

Dr. Lüchinger+Meyer Bauingenieure AG, Zürich

Elke Astrid, Riehen

Ettlin Consulting AG, Münchenstein

Ettlin Regula, Münchenstein

Euroairport Basel-Mulhouse, Parini Werner, Basel

Farb- und Raumkonzepte Nicole Schuler, Basel

Felippi Wyssen Architekten, Basel

Fiebrandt Katja, Basel

Flubacher-Nyfeler + Partner Architekten, Basel

Galliker Sara, Bottmingen

Galliker Bruno, Bottmingen

Goebl Jost L. Riehen

Gross Markus, Basel

Gruner Andres, Basel

Gruner-Schachenmann Salomé, Basel

Häfelfinger Architekten, Sissach

Heimatschutz Basel

Herzog Eva, Basel

Hoffmann Andrea, Lörrach

Huber Dorothee, Basel

Jenny Edgar, Basel

jermann architekten und raumplaner ag, Laufen

Jermann Ingenieure+Geometer AG, Arlesheim

Keller Urs, avantrace architekten szenografen, Zürich

Kojich+Felder Reisen zur Kunst, Bo Kojich, Riehen

Kouefo Daniela-Charlott, Basel 

Landschaftsarchitekten AG, Binningen

Langlotz Paul, Basel

Leemann Chris, Rheinfelden

Leemann Heidi, Rheinfelden

Leierseder Hermine, München

Lengsfeld Nicola, Basel

Lenherr Barbara, Basel

Leu Mireille, Binningen

Leuenberger Hans Ueli, Basel

Lindenmann Heinz, Riehen

Liner Martina, Allschwil

Linossier Brigitte, Oberwil

Lista Office Vertriebs AG, Basel

Loeckx Margaretha, Basel

Löw Martina, Basel 

Mannhart Innenarchitektur, Kathrina Mannhart, Birsfelden

Marseiler Philipp, Basel

Mera Raul, Allschwil

Mestrinaro Architekten GmbH, Basel 

MET Architects, Basel

Meyer Felix, Binningen

Meyer Stephan, Basel 

Mury Nadia, Rheinfelden

Nagel Anne, Basel

Niemeier Sebastian, Basel

Osolin & Plüss Architekten BSA AG, Basel

Panzer Alice, Basel

Parini Giuseppina, Muttenz

Raumplan Wirz, Basel

Renold Christine, Basel

Robert Schweizer AG, Basel

Rolli + Boss Architekten, Basel

Rosenmund + Rieder, Liestal

Schaffner Martin, Basel

Schaller Hans, Therwil

Schmid Markus, Basel

Schneider Robert, Basel

Schuppli Madeleine, Zürich

Silvia Gmür Reto Gmür Architekten, Basel

Sollberger Judith, Binningen

Sprecher Ursula, Basel

Stöcker Annette, Basel

Strebel Marie, Binningen

Studio Beat Egli, Basel

Studio Raphaela Schacher, Basel

Szabo Susanne, Basel

Thür Hans-Peter, Basel

Treuwerk AG, Dornach

Ulli+Partner Architekten GmbH, Riehen

Ullmann Raymond, Basel

Verkehrsdepartement Basel-Stadt

Voellmin Architekturbüro, Basel

Voellmin Rolf W., Basel

Vögtli Pia, Arlesheim

Voyame Ernest, Basel

Weber Esther, Basel

Wehrle Stefan, Basel

Weissenberger Friedrich B.A., Binningen

Wicki Lilo, Basel

Wirth+Wirth Architekten, Pascal Wirth, Basel

ZPF Ingenieure AG, Basel

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your experience and security.